Article Progressive classic MU

Kalima 6

Map
Kalima 6
Kalima 6
Monster levels83-140
Monster kinds8

Kalima 6 is one of the Kalima event maps: how to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Kalima guide.

Monsters

MonsterLevelHPCount
Aegis 68342,00011
Rogue Centurion 69848,50010
Blood Soldier 610156,0007
Death Angel 610565,0009
Death Centurion 611487,5005
Necron 612075,5008
Schriker 6121105,00010
Illusion of Kundun 6140140,0001

NPCs

NPCWhere
Oracle Layla(7, 19)