Article

Kalima 2

Map
Kalima 2
Kalima 2
Monster levels32-65
Monster kinds8

How to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Kalima guide.

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Aegis 2321,00011
Rogue Centurion 2341,20010
Blood Soldier 2371,4007
Death Angel 2401,8009
Necron 2442,3008
Death Centurion 2483,0005
Schriker 2533,90010
Illusion of Kundun 2656,0001

NPCs

Where: the x, y position, as the game shows it beside the map name.

NPCWhere (x, y)
Oracle Layla(7, 19)