Article

Kanturu

Map
Kanturu
Kanturu
Monster levels95-129
Monster kinds12
Warplevel 200, 300,000 zen

Kanturu is a map with monsters from level 95 to 129, including Kentauros (108) and Genocider (120). Warp at level 200 for 300,000 zen.

Map

The map of Kanturu
Kanturu as the TAB map shows it.
  • Monster areas

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Splinter Wolf9516,00022
Iron Rider9718,00021
Satyros10022,00025
Blade Hunter10332,00022
Kentauros10838,50013
Gigantis11343,0009
Berserker11544,37028
Genocider12048,50011
Berserker Warrior123184,37012
Kentauros Warrior126198,50018
Gigantis Warrior128203,00016
Genocider Warrior129218,50013

Warps here

Move nameLevelCost
KanturuRuins1200300,000 zen
KanturuRuins2220350,000 zen

Type /move and the move name, or pick it in the Move window (M).