Article

Kalima 1

Map
Kalima 1
Kalima 1
Monster levels17-52
Monster kinds8

How to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Kalima guide.

Map

The map of Kalima 1
Kalima 1 as the TAB map shows it.
  • Monster areas
  • NPCs

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Aegis 11744011
Rogue Centurion 11950010
Blood Soldier 1216007
Death Angel 1247409
Necron 1289008
Death Centurion 1331,2505
Schriker 1401,80010
Illusion of Kundun 1523,0001

NPCs

Where: the x, y position, as the game shows it beside the map name.

NPCWhere (x, y)
Oracle Layla(7, 19)