Article

Blood Castle 5

Map
Blood Castle 5
Blood Castle 5
Monster levels70-90
Monster kinds6

How to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Blood Castle guide.

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Chief Skeleton Warrior 57012,00019
Chief Skeleton Archer 57515,00017
Dark Skull Soldier 58019,00024
Giant Ogre 58523,00011
Red Skeleton Knight 58726,00016
Magic Skeleton 59032,0008

NPCs

Where: the x, y position, as the game shows it beside the map name.

NPCWhere (x, y)
Archangel(10, 9)