Article

Devil Square 5-7

Map
Devil Square 5-7
Monster levels74-135
Monster kinds21

How to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Devil Square guide.

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Death Angel 47412,00035
Axe Warrior7511,50035
Bloody Wolf7613,50035
Mega Crust7815,00035
Lizard Warrior7815,00035
Iron Wheel8017,00035
Queen Rainer8219,00035
Beam Knight8425,00035
Poison Golem8425,00035
Drakan8629,00035
Queen Bee9234,50035
Alpha Crust9234,50035
Gigantis9843,00035
Berserk10070,00035
Illusion of Kundun 410050,0005
Fire Golem10255,0005
Persona10868,00035
Dreadfear10994,00035
Balram (Trainee)11490,00035
Soram (Trainee)117100,00035
Dark Elf1351,000,0005