Article Progressive classic MU

Kanturu Refinery Tower

Map
Kanturu Refinery Tower
Kanturu Refinery Tower
Monster levels103-145
Monster kinds8

Kanturu Refinery Tower is a map with monsters from level 103 to 145, including Maya (135) and Nightmare (145).

Map

The map of Kanturu Refinery Tower
Kanturu Refinery Tower as the TAB map shows it.
  • Monster areas
  • NPCs

Monsters

MonsterLevelHPCount
Blade Hunter10332,00060
Genocider12048,50015
Maya (Hand Left)130400,0002
Maya (Hand Right)130350,0002
Maya1355,000,0001
Twin Tale13587,50010
Dreadfear13794,00051
Nightmare1451,500,0001

NPCs

NPCWhere
Elphis(77, 177)