Article Progressive classic MU

Devias

Map
Devias
Devias
Monster levels20-52
Monster kinds7
Warplevel 20, 2,000 zen

Devias is a map with monsters from level 20 to 52, including Elite Yeti (36) and Ice Queen (52). Warp at level 20 for 2,000 zen.

Map

The map of Devias
Devias, as the TAB map shows it.

Monsters

MonsterLevelHPCount
Worm2060037
Ice Monster2265040
Hommerd2470040
Assassin2680030
Yeti3090040
Elite Yeti361,20082
Ice Queen524,00011

NPCs

NPCWhere
Marlon(197, 48)
Messenger of Archangel(209, 30)
Sevina the Priestess(183, 32)
Baz the Vault Keeper(218, 63)
Guild Master(215, 45)
Crossbow Guard(224, 79); (219, 79); (169, 45); (169, 39)
Priest Devin(181, 35)
Caren the Barmaid(226, 25)
Izabel the Wizard(225, 41)
Zienna the Weapons Merchant(186, 47)
Potion Girl Amy(215, 62)
Hermit(9, 77)

Warps here

WarpLevelCost
Devias202,000 zen
Devias2202,500 zen
Devias3203,000 zen
Devias4203,500 zen